Schuleinheit:
Name Funktion Telefon Schuleinheit
Aeschbach Verena Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Affolter Barbara Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 94 Untermosen
Ahwiew Heba Aufgabenhilfe   Gerberacher-Berg
Amberg Sabine Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 43 Au
Ammann Gwendolyn Gruppenleiterin Betreuung 075 500 01 42 Eidmatt
Amstutz Brigitte Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 01 12 KLEINgruppenschule
Artho Anne-Marie Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 31 Gerberacher-Berg
Auf der Maur Désirée L. Leiterin Betreuung 075 500 01 24 Gerberacher-Berg
Auf der Maur Jasmine Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 40 Au
Aufdermauer Désirée Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Ayari Barbara Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Aydemir Ipek Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 51 Gerberacher-Berg
Bachmann Vroni Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Bähler Brigitte Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Baumann Jasmine Klassenlehrerin 044 788 90 05 Schönenberg
Baumann Ruth Schulbusfahrerin 075 500 01 99  
Baumeler Andrea DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Baumgartner Damian Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Baumgartner Kathrin Primarlehrerin, Handarbeitslehrerin 044 788 90 04 Schönenberg
Bayer Marlies Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 82 Au
Beer Brigitte Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Bernhard Karin Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 17 Gerberacher-Berg
Bernhard Regula Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Bettschart Nathalie Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Bianco Sara Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Bislin Jasmin Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 44 Eidmatt
Blättler Martina Assistentin Betreuung, Betreuerin Schwimmunterricht 075 500 01 43 Au,
Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg,
Untermosen
Blankl Sabrina Fachlehrerin 044 788 90 00 Schönenberg
Blaser Melanie Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 34 Untermosen
Blumer Sereina DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Böhi Manuela Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Böhm Andreas Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 11 Au
Böhny Raissa Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Boltshauser Patrizia Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 63 Untermosen
Bond Andrea Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 17 Gerberacher-Berg
Born Marianne Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Bosshart Flavia Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 31 Gerberacher-Berg
Bours Alessia Lernende Fachfrau Betreuung 075 500 01 36 Au
Brandenburger Mirella Logopädin 075 500 00 10 Au
Braun Reichlin Sibylle Fachlehrerin, Förderlehrerin 044 788 90 12 Schönenberg
Brodbeck Daniela Logopädin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt,
KLEINgruppenschule
Brown Luciana Klassenlehrerin, Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 01 35 Au
Brucker Chantal Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Brunner Anneliese Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Budavary Sarah DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Büchi Ernst Hauswart 075 500 01 86 Eidmatt
Bürkli Lotti Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 43 Eidmatt
Buess Sarah Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Burger Sabrina Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Buzuku Afërdita Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 31 Au
Camenzind Josephine Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Caminada Gabriela Soz.Päd. Mitarbeiterin, Unterhalt 075 500 01 12 KLEINgruppenschule
Cavegn Patricia Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 49 Au
Celik Dilan Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Dähler Bettina Psychomotoriktherapeutin 075 500 00 55 Untermosen
Dändliker Bernadette Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 63 Untermosen
De Giovanni Sara Gruppenleitung Betreuung 075 500 01 44 Eidmatt
Delbono Maria Luisa Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 16 Gerberacher-Berg
Diethelm Chanel Klassenlehrerin 044 788 90 06 Schönenberg
Diethelm Erika Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 13 Eidmatt
Dimmler Marlies Kindergärtnerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 13 Eidmatt
Dudler Nicolas Schulleiter 075 500 00 06 Untermosen
Dünser Irene Logopädin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Dürst Jasmine Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 42 Eidmatt
Eichenberger Sophie Gruppenleitung Betreuung 075 500 01 30 Au
Eiholzer Janine Sachbearbeiterin Familienergänzende Betreuung 044 789 74 45  
El Ashker Amir Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Eley Alison Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 30 Au
Elsener Ruth DaZ-Lehrerin, Förderlehrerin 075 500 00 17 Gerberacher-Berg
Epprecht Marianne Aufgabenhilfe   Gerberacher-Berg
Ernst Nina Sachbearbeiterin Sonderpädagogik 044 789 74 48  
Etter Brigitte Schulleiterin 075 500 00 05 Glärnisch
Faes Stefan Schwimmlehrer 044 788 90 00 Hütten,
Schönenberg
Fäsch Pablo Hauswart 075 500 01 87 Eidmatt
Fahy Sandra Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Fancelli Claudia Aufgabenhilfe   Eidmatt
Fernes Ursula Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 48 Untermosen
Feusi Eva Zahnpflegehelferin   Au,
Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg,
Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Fiori Flurina Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Fischer Karin Kindergärtnerin 044 788 90 16 Schönenberg
Flückiger Martin Kindergärtner 075 500 00 45 Au
Föllmi Sara Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 27 Au
Frei Andrea Psychomotoriktherapeutin 075 500 00 58 Au,
Glärnisch,
KLEINgruppenschule
Frei Fabienne Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 32 Glärnisch
Frei Rahel Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 25 Au
Frey Daniela Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Frey Kati Fachlehrerin, Förderlehrerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Frey Natalie Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 29 Eidmatt
Frick Bruno Schulsozialarbeiter 075 500 01 03 Eidmatt
Frick Erika Schwimmlehrerin   Untermosen
Frick Fabienne Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Frieser Susanne Assistentin Schulleitung 075 500 00 75 Glärnisch
Fröhlich Erica Aufgabenhilfe   Untermosen
Füchslin Stefan Sportlehrer 044 788 90 05 Schönenberg
Gämperli Judith Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 26 Gerberacher-Berg
Gasser Caroline Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 31 Au
Geiger Christian Schwimmlehrer   Au,
Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg,
Untermosen
Geiger Karin Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Geisseler Paul Hauswart 075 500 01 90 Glärnisch
Gleich Christian Leiter Betreuung 075 500 01 25 Glärnisch
Gloor Theresia Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 51 Gerberacher-Berg
Gramatica Sonja Schwimmlehrerin   Au
Groh Nivin Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Gugger Yang Ok Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 36 Au
Guidon Dominique Schulsozialarbeiterin 079 820 83 35 Hütten,
Schönenberg
Gygax Shanice Lernende Fachfrau Betreuung 075 500 01 36 Au
Gyger Yvonne Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Hablützel Rolf Schulbusfahrer 075 500 01 98  
Häberle Angela Aufgabenhilfe   Au
Hägi Stefanie Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Hagedorn Beatrice Assistentin mbA Betreuung 075 500 01 36 Au
Halder Dorothée DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Hauser Anna Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 29 Au
Hauser Judith Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Hauser Jutta Leiterin Betreuung 044 788 90 08 Schönenberg
Hauser Magdalena Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Hauser Olivia Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Hauser Renate DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Hausmann Heidi Logopädin 075 500 01 35 Au
Hegner Ramona Logopädin 075 500 00 10 Au
Helbling Sarina Klassenlehrerin 044 788 13 03 Hütten
Herger Fabienne Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 33 Untermosen
Herrmannsdörfer Neli Logopädin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Hiestand Monika Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Hintermüller Beatrice Schulleiterin 044 788 90 10 Schönenberg
Hochstrasser Susanne DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Hösli Christina Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 47 Untermosen
Hofer Hans Schulleiter 075 500 01 11 KLEINgruppenschule
Hofer Heidi Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 44 Gerberacher-Berg
Hofer Heike Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Hofmann Judith Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 50 Au
Honegger Jeannine Aufgabenhilfe   Gerberacher-Berg
Horat Patricia Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Hotz Christina Aufgabenhilfe   Untermosen
Huber Karin Kindergärtnerin 044 788 90 15 Schönenberg
Huber Sibylle Schwimmlehrerin   Au,
Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Huber Veronika Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Hug Svenja Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 13 Eidmatt
Humm Franziska Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Humm Severin Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Hunziker Irena Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Hunziker Lukas Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Huruglica Albona Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 65 Untermosen
Imbach Barbara Fachlehrerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Isler Fabienne Fachlehrerin 044 788 13 03 Hütten
Isler Manuela Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Iten Flor Klassenlehrerin 044 788 90 07 Schönenberg
Jabri Mona Schulische Heilpädagogin, Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Janser Corinne Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Jeanneret Sonja Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 57 Glärnisch
Jenzer Cornelia Klassenlehrerin 044 788 13 03 Hütten
Kägi Ruedi Förderlehrer 044 788 90 11 Schönenberg
Kälin Agnes Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 41 Eidmatt
Kälin Irene DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 27 Au
Kälin Monika Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 32 Au
Karli Mike Hauswart 075 500 01 84 Au
Kessler Dominique Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 38 Eidmatt
Kienast Stephanie Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 48 Untermosen
Kohler Sybille Logopädin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Koller Susanne Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 25 Au
Kostezer Adrian Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 10 Au
Kränzlin Chantal Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 34 Untermosen
Kübler Annette Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 11 Au
Kühni Claire Logopädin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Kündig Silvia Sachbearbeiterin Personal 044 789 74 42  
Künzler Barbara Förderlehrerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 36 / 37 Glärnisch
Kuhn Brigitte Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Kunfermann Rageth Hauswart 075 500 01 89 Glärnisch
Kunz Christine Gruppenleitung Betreuung 075 500 01 57 Glärnisch
Kunz Fiona Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Laetsch Karin Leitung Betreuung 075 500 01 26 Untermosen
Lampert Denise Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 36 Glärnisch
Landis Rosa Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 52 Gerberacher-Berg
Landolf Sonja Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Landolt Sibylle Förderlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Lardi Nicole Sachbearbeiterin Schülerbelange 044 789 74 43  
Lerch Cornelia Klassenlehrerin, Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 65 Glärnisch
Leuenberger Judith DaZ-Lehrerin 044 788 90 18 Schönenberg
Leuthold Jasmin Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Lindemann Michelle Gruppenleitung Betreuung 075 500 01 43 Eidmatt
Linder Eric Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Lippuner Christoph Leitung Betreuung 075 500 01 23 Eidmatt
Lo Russo Pia Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 43 Au
Mäder Prisca Klassenlehrerin 044 788 90 09 Schönenberg
Mahler Claudia Logopädin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Mamié Doris Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 63 Untermosen
Mantel Lukas Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Maranta Renata Mittagstischleitung 075 500 01 65 Untermosen
Marty Christine Kindergärtnerin 044 788 90 15 Schönenberg
Mathys Silène Schwimmlehrerin   Untermosen
Medaghri Noureddine Hauswart 044 788 90 13 Schönenberg
Meier Daniel Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Meier Monica Kindergärtnerin 044 788 13 54 Hütten
Mohler Andrea Betreuerin Schwimmunterricht   Au,
Eidmatt,
Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Moya Eva Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 49 Au
Mühlemann Monika Aufgabenhilfe   Gerberacher-Berg
Müller Andreas Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 10 Au
Müller Christa DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Müller Dieter Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 11 Au
Müller Elena Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Müller Felix Schulleiter 075 500 00 04 Gerberacher-Berg
Müller Regula Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 83 Eidmatt
Nebroj Janina Gruppenleiterin Betreuung 075 500 01 31 Au
Niederstein Christina Logopädin 075 500 00 17 Gerberacher-Berg,
Untermosen
Nievergelt Brigitte Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 56 Glärnisch
Noi Pit (Pietro) Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Nüesch Aline Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Oberson Maya Klassenlehrerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Ochsner Patrizia Klassenlehrerin 044 788 90 01 Schönenberg
Oehrli Moritz Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 10 Au
Önal Ezgi Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 41 Eidmatt
Oestergaard Anette Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Olivet Katya Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 63 Untermosen
Ostertag Clara Klassenlehrperson 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Paganini Priska Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 30 Au
Parrella Emanuela Aufgabenhilfe   Glärnisch
Peci Fisnik Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 10 Au
Pei Patricia Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Pérez Anna Psychomotoriktherapeutin 075 500 00 57 Au
Péus Rita Heilpädagogin 075 500 01 17 KLEINgruppenschule
Pfiffner Thomas Schulleiter 044 788 11 31 Hütten
Pfirter Regula Schulleiterin 075 500 00 01 Au
Plantera Anita Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 56 Glärnisch
Quille Judith Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 60 Glärnisch
Reichelt Irene Schulleiterin 075 500 00 03 Eidmatt
Reichlin Tenzin Sozialpädagogin 075 500 01 10 KLEINgruppenschule
Rhyner Bruno Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Rhyner Esther Förderlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Richardet Irina Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Richter Nadin Logopädin 044 788 90 12 Schönenberg
Rieder Fabienne Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 46 Au
Rieder Luzina Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 26 Gerberacher-Berg
Ries Nadine Fachlehrerin 044 788 13 03 Hütten
Riklin Gisela Fachlehrerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Rosenberger Stefan Schulsozialarbeiter 075 500 01 06 Untermosen
Roth Regula Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 57 Glärnisch
Rüegg Franziska Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Rüegg Martin Fachlehrer 075 500 00 61 Au
Rütschi Fabienne Förderlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Rusch Karin Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 17 Gerberacher-Berg
Ruz Nylund Brigitte Sachbearbeiterin Schülerbelange 044 789 74 49  
Sailer Monika Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Santoriello Maria Klassenlehrerin 075 500 01 35 Au
Schacht Matthias Sozialpädagoge 075 500 01 13 KLEINgruppenschule
Schäfer Jörg Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 16 Gerberacher-Berg
Schärer Edith Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 52 Gerberacher-Berg
Schawalder Cristina Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Schawalder Hanspeter Hauswart 044 788 11 39 Hütten
Schelker Caroline Gruppenleitung Betreuung 075 500 01 52 Gerberacher-Berg
Scheuber Karin Heilpädagogin 075 500 01 19 KLEINgruppenschule
Schiegg Rosmarie Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Schlatter Doris Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 10 / 11 Au
Schlatter Ursula Logopädin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Schlegel Andrea Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Schluep Sophie Handarbeitslehrerin 044 788 90 07 Schönenberg
Schmid Céline Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Schmid Regula Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Schmid Ruedi Klassenlehrer 044 788 13 03 Hütten
Schmid Vera Fachlehrerin 044 788 90 05 Schönenberg
Schnellmann Christoph Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 10 Au
Schnopp Laura Psychomotoriktherapeutin 075 500 00 57 Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg
Schnyder Sonja Klassenlehrerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Schönbächler Yvonne DaZ-Lehrerin, Förderlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Schönberger Ursula Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Schüpbach Ursula Assistentin Betreuung, Aufgabenhilfe 075 500 01 44 Eidmatt
Schuhmacher Nicole Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Schultheiss Regula Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Schumacher Sandra Heilpädagogin 075 500 01 16 KLEINgruppenschule
Schwarzenbach Stefan Hauswart 075 500 01 88 Gerberacher-Berg
Sciarra Manuela Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 28 Glärnisch
Seibert Ljiljana Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 41 Eidmatt
Seiler Yella Klassenlehrerin 075 500 01 35 Au
Sentürk Füsun Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 41 Eidmatt
Sievi Annina Logopädin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Simeon Isabelle Gruppenleitung Betreuung 075 500 01 32 Au
Soland Eva Leiterin Schule und Jugend 044 789 74 41  
Solenthaler Silvio Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Sonderegger Rahel Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Spörri Ilona Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Spycher Priscilla Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 47 Untermosen
Stadler Brigitte Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 30 Eidmatt
Steiner Boris Schulsozialarbeiter 075 500 01 05 Au,
Glärnisch
Steiner Susanne DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Stenberg Angelika DaZ-Lehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Stoll Katharina Schulsozialarbeiterin 075 500 01 04 Gerberacher-Berg
Straub Evi Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 81 Au
Streuli Tatjana Leiterin Betreuung 076 570 44 57 Hütten
Strickler Sibylle Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Strzondala Cornelia Gruppenleiterin Betreuung 075 500 01 64 Untermosen
Stüssi Katharina Zahnpflegehelferin, Aufgabenhilfe, Laushygiene   Au,
Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg,
Glärnisch,
KLEINgruppenschule,
Untermosen
Stutz Karin Logopädin 075 500 00 10 Au
Summermatter Manuela Leitung Betreuung 075 500 01 21 Au
Sutter Nicolas Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Tamsel Esther Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Au,
Untermosen
Tanasijevic Zaklina Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Tanner Daniela Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Temperli Walter Schulischer Heilpädagoge 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Tobler Andrea Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Tomasko Clemens Fachlehrer 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Tremonte Myriam Aufgabenhilfe   Glärnisch
Trippel Maja Fachlehrerin, Schwimmlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Trippel Stefania Fachlehrerin, Schwimmlehrerin   Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg,
Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Tschan Sandra Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 32 Glärnisch
Tschan Sulamith Schulische Heilpädagogin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Tschudin Kaisu Assistentin Betreuung, Aufgabenhilfe 075 500 01 29 Au
Uhlmann Janine Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 16 / 17 Gerberacher-Berg
Uhlmann Sandra Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 14 Eidmatt
Vanoli Carla Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
von Arx Rudolf Hauswart 075 500 01 85 Au,
Gerberacher-Berg
Von Däniken Susann Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Wangyimba Alessandra Schulische Heilpädagogin 044 788 13 54 Hütten
Waser Bettina Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 15 Gerberacher-Berg
Weber Astrid Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 18 / 19 Glärnisch,
Untermosen
Weber Dora Förderlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Weber Kathrin Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 36 Au
Weber Nicole Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 30 Eidmatt
Weder Reinhard Schulleiter 075 500 00 02 Au
Weibel Dorothea Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Weidmann Yvette Sachbearbeiterin Finanzen 044 789 74 44  
Weil Patrick Leiter Pädagogik und Schulentwicklung 044 789 74 46  
Weiller Andrea Klassenlehrerin 075 500 01 35 Au
Widler Claudia Mittagstischleitung 075 500 01 60 Glärnisch
Widmer Roman Schulsozialarbeiter 075 500 01 01 Au
Wiget Andreas Klassenlehrer, Schulischer Heilpädagoge 075 500 01 18 KLEINgruppenschule
Wild Gaby Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 41 Eidmatt
Windler Dana Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 29 Au
Wipf Eveline Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 12 / 15 Eidmatt,
Gerberacher-Berg
With Yannik Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 19 Untermosen
Wolf-Schäfer Anja Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Wolf-Thoma Anja Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 11 Au
Wolfisberg Melanie Sozialpädagogin 075 500 01 14 KLEINgruppenschule
Wüthrich Silvia Klassenlehrerin, DaZ-Lehrerin 044 788 90 02 Schönenberg
Wuhrmann Nicole Klassenlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Xenaki Daniela Assistentin Betreuung 075 500 01 63 Au,
Untermosen
Zanella Franziska Handarbeitslehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Zbinden Arlette Förderlehrerin, Logopädin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Zbinden Karin Kindergärtnerin 075 500 00 27 Au
Zehnder Fabian Klassenlehrer 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Zehnder Judith Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 18 Glärnisch
Zemp Arnold Hauswart 075 500 01 92 Untermosen
Zollinger Ladina Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 12 Eidmatt
Zopfi Britta Fachlehrerin 075 500 00 10 Au
Zullo Michele Assistent Betreuung 075 500 01 41 Eidmatt
Zwicky Angela Soz.Päd. Mitarbeiterin 075 500 01 12 KLEINgruppenschule